» » Consequence - Injunction / Chamber Music

Consequence - Injunction / Chamber Music download

Consequence  - Injunction / Chamber Music download Performer: Consequence
Title: Injunction / Chamber Music
Style: Dubstep
Released: 2012
Country: UK
MP3 album: 1516 mb
FLAC album: 1173 mb
WMA album: 1133 mb
Rating: 4.1
Other formats: WAV MPC MMF VQF MP4 DMF VOX
Genre: Electronic music
Consequence  - Injunction / Chamber Music download

Tracklist

A1 Injunction 4:36
B1 Chamber Music 4:46

Companies, etc.

  • Licensed From – Ammunition
  • Copyright (c) – Tempa
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Published By – Copyright Control

Credits

  • A&R – Youngsta
  • Design – Give Up Art
  • Mastered By – Beau*
  • Written-By, Producer, Mixed By, Engineer – C. McLaren*

Notes

*Track durations are not mentioned on release

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 8 00071 00159 9
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side A): TEMPA 066 A BEAU. MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side B): TEMPA 066 B BEAU. MPO

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
TEMPA066D Consequence Injunction / Chamber Music ‎(2xFile, MP3, 320) Tempa TEMPA066D UK 2012
TEMPA066D Consequence Injunction / Chamber Music ‎(2xFile, WAV) Tempa TEMPA066D UK 2012


Download Consequence - Injunction / Chamber Music mp3 flac album
Comments:
RUsich155
This tune.